I'm Shopping For        Search
     
     
 
StarTech.com 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC) - Aqua, 3M (10 ft.) (A50FBLCLC3)

StarTech.com 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC) - Aqua, 3M (10 ft.) (A50FBLCLC3) Reviews

A50FBLCLC3
Add Alert For StarTech.com 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC) - Aqua, 3M (10 ft.) (A50FBLCLC3)
Get Price
Drop Alerts
Add StarTech.com 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC) - Aqua, 3M (10 ft.) (A50FBLCLC3) to My List (s)
Add to
My List
Send StarTech.com 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC) - Aqua, 3M (10 ft.) (A50FBLCLC3) to a Friend
Send To
Friend
 
C$22 - C$51 (26 stores)
N/A out of 5.0   
         
Rate This Product
 
COMPARE PRICES
REVIEWS
 
 
Five Stars
 
Excellent quality. Very pleased with performance

StarTech.com 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC) - Aqua, 3M (10 ft.) (A50FBLCLC3) review by AzzaMatterYou can be read at Amazon (CA)
 
AzzaMatterYou
 Rated It 
5.0 out of 5.0   
         
 
Review Date: 18/07/2017
User Location: N/A
Review From: User Review
 
https: //www. amazon.
 
https://www.amazon.ca/dp/B000ZPO5MY/ref=cm_cr_ryp_prd_ttl_sol_3

StarTech.com 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC) - Aqua, 3M (10 ft.) (A50FBLCLC3) review by CSBE can be read at Amazon (CA)
 
CSBE
 Rated It 
5.0 out of 5.0   
         
 
Review Date: 28/08/2017
User Location: N/A
Review From: User Review
 
Five Stars
 
Plug and play, no problems at all.

StarTech.com 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC) - Aqua, 3M (10 ft.) (A50FBLCLC3) review by wesley weiss can be read at Amazon (CA)
 
wesley weiss
 Rated It 
5.0 out of 5.0   
         
 
Review Date: 17/11/2017
User Location: N/A
Review From: User Review
Reviews 1 - 3 Displayed of  3 Total
     
 
 
ter