I'm Shopping For        Search
     
     
 
StarTech.com FIBSTST2 .com 2M ST-ST M/M Fiber Optic Multimode Duplex Network Patch Cable

StarTech.com FIBSTST2 .com 2M ST-ST M/M Fiber Optic Multimode Duplex Network Patch Cable Reviews

FIBSTST2
Add Alert For StarTech.com FIBSTST2 .com 2M ST-ST M/M Fiber Optic Multimode Duplex Network Patch Cable
Get Price
Drop Alerts
Add StarTech.com FIBSTST2 .com 2M ST-ST M/M Fiber Optic Multimode Duplex Network Patch Cable to My List (s)
Add to
My List
Send StarTech.com FIBSTST2 .com 2M ST-ST M/M Fiber Optic Multimode Duplex Network Patch Cable to a Friend
Send To
Friend
 
C$14 - C$92 (23 stores)
N/A out of 5.0   
         
Rate This Product
 
COMPARE PRICES
REVIEWS
 
 
Five Stars
 
Exactly what I needed; no issues.

StarTech.com FIBSTST2 .com 2M ST-ST M/M Fiber Optic Multimode Duplex Network Patch Cable review by Mystik Incarnate can be read at Amazon (CA)
 
Mystik Incarnate
 Rated It 
5.0 out of 5.0   
         
 
Review Date: 03/02/2016
User Location: N/A
Review From: User Review
 
Five Stars
 
Works great at 10G!

StarTech.com FIBSTST2 .com 2M ST-ST M/M Fiber Optic Multimode Duplex Network Patch Cable review by Canadian User can be read at Amazon (CA)
 
Canadian User
 Rated It 
5.0 out of 5.0   
         
 
Review Date: 28/12/2017
User Location: N/A
Review From: User Review
 
Very good
 
It arrived on time and works great

StarTech.com FIBSTST2 .com 2M ST-ST M/M Fiber Optic Multimode Duplex Network Patch Cable review by Amazon Customer can be read at Amazon (CA)
 
Amazon Customer
 Rated It 
5.0 out of 5.0   
         
 
Review Date: 01/12/2018
User Location: N/A
Review From: User Review
 
Good item for price
 
Works fine

StarTech.com FIBSTST2 .com 2M ST-ST M/M Fiber Optic Multimode Duplex Network Patch Cable review by Hydrotech can be read at Amazon (CA)
 
Hydrotech
 Rated It 
4.0 out of 5.0   
         
 
Review Date: 28/12/2018
User Location: N/A
Review From: User Review
 
Bien
 
Bien

StarTech.com FIBSTST2 .com 2M ST-ST M/M Fiber Optic Multimode Duplex Network Patch Cable review by Demonlafond can be read at Amazon (CA)
 
Demonlafond
 Rated It 
4.0 out of 5.0   
         
 
Review Date: 28/01/2019
User Location: N/A
Review From: User Review
 
Great product
 
Works well. I use it for galvanic isolation of a device

StarTech.com FIBSTST2 .com 2M ST-ST M/M Fiber Optic Multimode Duplex Network Patch Cable review by Watchdog507 can be read at Amazon (CA)
 
Watchdog507
 Rated It 
5.0 out of 5.0   
         
 
Review Date: 12/07/2019
User Location: N/A
Review From: User Review
Reviews 1 - 6 Displayed of  6 Total
     
 
 
ter