I'm Shopping For        Search
     
     
 
StarTech.com 50FIBLCLC15 Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC), 15M (50-ft.)

StarTech.com 50FIBLCLC15 Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC), 15M (50-ft.) Reviews

50FIBLCLC15
Add Alert For StarTech.com 50FIBLCLC15 Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC), 15M (50-ft.)
Get Price
Drop Alerts
Add StarTech.com 50FIBLCLC15 Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC), 15M (50-ft.) to My List (s)
Add to
My List
Send StarTech.com 50FIBLCLC15 Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC), 15M (50-ft.) to a Friend
Send To
Friend
 
C$30 - C$53 (25 stores)
N/A out of 5.0   
         
Rate This Product
 
COMPARE PRICES
REVIEWS
 
 
Five Stars
 
Great product, works great on my FibreChannal setup from my NAS to my computer.

StarTech.com 50FIBLCLC15 Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC), 15M (50-ft.) review by Darien Imai can be read at Amazon (CA)
 
Darien Imai
 Rated It 
5.0 out of 5.0   
         
 
Review Date: 29/06/2016
User Location: N/A
Review From: User Review
 
Better than expected
 
The item was received within 2 days of being shipped so yay! :)The items packaging was very surprising... the packaging made it seem like it was a ub3r premium cable :)And well.. there really isn't much to go wrong with fibre channel cables... everything is working fine.

StarTech.com 50FIBLCLC15 Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC), 15M (50-ft.) review by HotNoob can be read at Amazon (CA)
 
HotNoob
 Rated It 
5.0 out of 5.0   
         
 
Review Date: 09/04/2013
User Location: N/A
Review From: User Review
 
Five Stars
 
great quality, great price.

StarTech.com 50FIBLCLC15 Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC), 15M (50-ft.) review by Ken can be read at Amazon (CA)
 
Ken
 Rated It 
5.0 out of 5.0   
         
 
Review Date: 20/08/2017
User Location: N/A
Review From: User Review
 
Five Stars
 
Good fiber for my home lab.

StarTech.com 50FIBLCLC15 Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC), 15M (50-ft.) review by Alex Diamantopulo can be read at Amazon (CA)
 
Alex Diamantopulo
 Rated It 
5.0 out of 5.0   
         
 
Review Date: 27/10/2017
User Location: N/A
Review From: User Review
 
Five Stars
 
Worked as advertised.

StarTech.com 50FIBLCLC15 Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC), 15M (50-ft.) review by Kez can be read at Amazon (CA)
 
Kez
 Rated It 
5.0 out of 5.0   
         
 
Review Date: 29/11/2017
User Location: N/A
Review From: User Review
 
Good product
 
Good product for price.

StarTech.com 50FIBLCLC15 Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC), 15M (50-ft.) review by Hydrotech can be read at Amazon (CA)
 
Hydrotech
 Rated It 
4.0 out of 5.0   
         
 
Review Date: 19/06/2019
User Location: N/A
Review From: User Review
 
Five Stars
 
Bon produit

StarTech.com 50FIBLCLC15 Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC), 15M (50-ft.) review by Client d'Amazon can be read at Amazon (CA)
 
Client d'Amazon
 Rated It 
5.0 out of 5.0   
         
 
Review Date: 20/06/2017
User Location:
Review From: User Review
Reviews 1 - 7 Displayed of  7 Total
     
 
 
ter