I'm Shopping For        Search
     
     
 
StarTech.com SMFIBSCSC2# Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/SC), 2M (6-ft.)

StarTech.com SMFIBSCSC2# Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/SC), 2M (6-ft.) Reviews

SMFIBSCSC2  |  SMFIBSCSC2#
Add Alert For StarTech.com SMFIBSCSC2# Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/SC), 2M (6-ft.)
Get Price
Drop Alerts
Add StarTech.com SMFIBSCSC2# Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/SC), 2M (6-ft.) to My List (s)
Add to
My List
Send StarTech.com SMFIBSCSC2# Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/SC), 2M (6-ft.) to a Friend
Send To
Friend
 
C$37 - C$66 (23 stores)
N/A out of 5.0   
         
Rate This Product
 
COMPARE PRICES
REVIEWS
 
 
Five Stars
 
Works very well!

StarTech.com SMFIBSCSC2# Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/SC), 2M (6-ft.) review by YesSummer can be read at Amazon (CA)
 
YesSummer
 Rated It 
5.0 out of 5.0   
         
 
Review Date: 20/04/2017
User Location: N/A
Review From: User Review
Reviews 1 - 1 Displayed of  1 Total
     
 
 
ter