I'm Shopping For        Search
     
     
 
StarTech.com 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC) - Aqua, 3M (10 ft.) (A50FBLCLC3)

StarTech.com 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC) - Aqua, 3M (10 ft.) (A50FBLCLC3)

A50FBLCLC3
Add Alert For StarTech.com 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC) - Aqua, 3M (10 ft.) (A50FBLCLC3)
Get Price
Drop Alerts
Add StarTech.com 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC) - Aqua, 3M (10 ft.) (A50FBLCLC3) to My List (s)
Add to
My List
Send StarTech.com 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC) - Aqua, 3M (10 ft.) (A50FBLCLC3) to a Friend
Send To
Friend
 
C$22 - C$52 (26 stores)
N/A out of 5.0   
         
Rate This Product
 
COMPARE PRICES REVIEWS  
 
Seller / User RatingTotal PricePrice TrendAvailabilityValidated
MY PREFERRED AND FEATURED STORES (1 Results):
Amazon (CA)
(No Reviews)
Post first review
Base: C$24.29
 
In Stock
 
Click to see Price History Graph for Amazon (CA)
Checking Prices For StarTech.com 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC) - Aqua, 3M (10 ft.) (A50FBLCLC3) Checking...
Last verified:
30 Minutes Ago
ALL STORES (23 stores out of 23 total)
beDirecT (CA)
(No Reviews)
Post first review
Base: C$21.51
 
In stock [Inventory: 79]
 
Click to see Price History Graph for beDirecT (CA)
Checking Prices For StarTech.com 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC) - Aqua, 3M (10 ft.) (A50FBLCLC3) Checking...
Last verified:
Mar 2019
A-Power.com (CA)
(No Reviews)
Post first review
Base: C$21.99
 
In Stock at Depot(ships
in 2-5
Days)
 
Click to see Price History Graph for A-Power.com (CA)
Checking Prices For StarTech.com 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC) - Aqua, 3M (10 ft.) (A50FBLCLC3) Checking...
Last verified:
Jan 2019
Codes Pro (CA)
(No Reviews)
Post first review
Base: C$22.19
 
In Stock
 
Click to see Price History Graph for Codes Pro (CA)
Checking Prices For StarTech.com 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC) - Aqua, 3M (10 ft.) (A50FBLCLC3) Checking...
Last verified:
Mar 2019
SoftChoice (CA)
(No Reviews)
Post first review
Base: C$23.79
 
In Stock
 
Click to see Price History Graph for SoftChoice (CA)
Checking Prices For StarTech.com 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC) - Aqua, 3M (10 ft.) (A50FBLCLC3) Checking...
Last verified:
Mar 2019
Amazon (CA)
(No Reviews)
Post first review
Base: C$24.29
 
In Stock
 
Click to see Price History Graph for Amazon (CA)
Checking Prices For StarTech.com 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC) - Aqua, 3M (10 ft.) (A50FBLCLC3) Checking...
Last verified:
30 Minutes Ago
Newegg (CA)
(No Reviews)
Post first review
Base: C$24.53
 
C$24.53
[S&H: +C$7.99 ]
In Stock
 
Click to see Price History Graph for Newegg (CA)
Checking Prices For StarTech.com 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC) - Aqua, 3M (10 ft.) (A50FBLCLC3) Checking...
Last verified:
3 Hours Ago
SHI (CA)
(No Reviews)
Post first review
Base: C$26.00
 
In Stock
 
Click to see Price History Graph for SHI (CA)
Checking Prices For StarTech.com 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC) - Aqua, 3M (10 ft.) (A50FBLCLC3) Checking...
Last verified:
3 Hours Ago
Wish Fulfillment
Amazon Marketplace Seller

(No Reviews)
Post first review
Base: C$27.29
 
C$27.29
[S&H: FREE SHIPPING ]
In stock
 
Click to see Price History Graph for Wish Fulfillment
Checking Prices For StarTech.com 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC) - Aqua, 3M (10 ft.) (A50FBLCLC3) Checking...
Last verified:
30 Minutes Ago
Rarewaves-CA
Amazon Marketplace Seller

(No Reviews)
Post first review
Base: C$28.05
 
C$28.05
[S&H: +C$3.95 ]
In stock
 
Click to see Price History Graph for Rarewaves-CA
Checking Prices For StarTech.com 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC) - Aqua, 3M (10 ft.) (A50FBLCLC3) Checking...
Last verified:
30 Minutes Ago
OneDealOutlet Canada
Amazon Marketplace Seller

(No Reviews)
Post first review
Base: C$28.81
 
C$28.81
[S&H: FREE SHIPPING ]
In Stock
 
Click to see Price History Graph for OneDealOutlet Canada
Checking Prices For StarTech.com 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC) - Aqua, 3M (10 ft.) (A50FBLCLC3) Checking...
Last verified:
30 Minutes Ago
Card Machine Outlet Inc.
Amazon Marketplace Seller

(No Reviews)
Post first review
Base: C$29.14
 
C$29.14
[S&H: FREE SHIPPING ]
In Stock
 
Click to see Price History Graph for Card Machine Outlet Inc.
Checking Prices For StarTech.com 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC) - Aqua, 3M (10 ft.) (A50FBLCLC3) Checking...
Last verified:
30 Minutes Ago
CDW (CA)
(No Reviews)
Post first review
Base: C$29.99
 
Add to Cart
 
Click to see Price History Graph for CDW (CA)
Checking Prices For StarTech.com 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC) - Aqua, 3M (10 ft.) (A50FBLCLC3) Checking...
Last verified:
3 Hours Ago
Grand & Toy (CA)
(No Reviews)
Post first review
Base: C$31.45
 
Backordered. Product
ships when
available...[More]
 
Click to see Price History Graph for Grand & Toy (CA)
Checking Prices For StarTech.com 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC) - Aqua, 3M (10 ft.) (A50FBLCLC3) Checking...
Last verified:
6 Hours Ago
iSanek
Amazon Marketplace Seller

(No Reviews)
Post first review
Base: C$32.01
 
C$32.01
[S&H: FREE SHIPPING ]
In Stock
 
Click to see Price History Graph for iSanek (at Amazon.com Marketplace)
Checking Prices For StarTech.com 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC) - Aqua, 3M (10 ft.) (A50FBLCLC3) Checking...
Last verified:
30 Minutes Ago
FrontierPC.com (CA)
(No Reviews)
Post first review
Base: C$32.30
 
Currently out of
stock
 
Click to see Price History Graph for FrontierPC.com (CA)
Checking Prices For StarTech.com 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC) - Aqua, 3M (10 ft.) (A50FBLCLC3) Checking...
Last verified:
3 Hours Ago
Mikes Computer Shop
Amazon Marketplace Seller

(No Reviews)
Post first review
Base: C$33.26
 
C$33.26
[S&H: FREE SHIPPING ]
In stock
 
Click to see Price History Graph for Mikes Computer Shop
Checking Prices For StarTech.com 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC) - Aqua, 3M (10 ft.) (A50FBLCLC3) Checking...
Last verified:
30 Minutes Ago
TFD CANADA TRADING
Amazon Marketplace Seller

(No Reviews)
Post first review
Base: C$33.62
 
C$33.62
[S&H: +C$5.72 ]
In Stock
 
Click to see Price History Graph for TFD CANADA TRADING
Checking Prices For StarTech.com 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC) - Aqua, 3M (10 ft.) (A50FBLCLC3) Checking...
Last verified:
30 Minutes Ago
Deal Targets
Amazon Marketplace Seller

(No Reviews)
Post first review
Base: C$35.18
 
C$35.18
[S&H: FREE SHIPPING ]
In stock
 
Click to see Price History Graph for Deal Targets (at Amazon.com Marketplace)
Checking Prices For StarTech.com 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC) - Aqua, 3M (10 ft.) (A50FBLCLC3) Checking...
Last verified:
30 Minutes Ago
Neutron Canada (CA)
(No Reviews)
Post first review
Base: C$35.48
 
In Stock
 
Click to see Price History Graph for Neutron Canada (CA)
Checking Prices For StarTech.com 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC) - Aqua, 3M (10 ft.) (A50FBLCLC3) Checking...
Last verified:
Mar 2019
Eggandcheese
Amazon Marketplace Seller

(No Reviews)
Post first review
Base: C$35.85
 
C$35.85
[S&H: FREE SHIPPING ]
In stock
 
Click to see Price History Graph for Eggandcheese
Checking Prices For StarTech.com 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC) - Aqua, 3M (10 ft.) (A50FBLCLC3) Checking...
Last verified:
30 Minutes Ago
MaxSalesCA - Ships in 6-10 days
Amazon Marketplace Seller

(No Reviews)
Post first review
Base: C$45.40
 
C$45.40
[S&H: +C$8.08 ]
In stock
 
Click to see Price History Graph for MaxSalesCA - Ships in 6-10 days
Checking Prices For StarTech.com 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC) - Aqua, 3M (10 ft.) (A50FBLCLC3) Checking...
Last verified:
30 Minutes Ago
ECHEERY
Amazon Marketplace Seller

(No Reviews)
Post first review
Base: C$46.85
 
C$46.85
[S&H: FREE SHIPPING ]
In Stock
 
Click to see Price History Graph for ECHEERY
Checking Prices For StarTech.com 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC) - Aqua, 3M (10 ft.) (A50FBLCLC3) Checking...
Last verified:
30 Minutes Ago
SHOP ZONE
Amazon Marketplace Seller

(No Reviews)
Post first review
Base: C$51.87
 
C$51.87
[S&H: +C$9.95 ]
In Stock
 
Click to see Price History Graph for SHOP ZONE
Checking Prices For StarTech.com 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC) - Aqua, 3M (10 ft.) (A50FBLCLC3) Checking...
Last verified:
30 Minutes Ago
(23 stores out of 23 total)
     
 
 
 

Need to report product pricing, linking, or other errors?

Please submit here.
 
 
ter