I'm Shopping For        Search
     
     
 
Tripp Lite Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Patch Cable LC/LC, 15M 50-ft. (N370-15M)

Tripp Lite Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Patch Cable LC/LC, 15M 50-ft. (N370-15M)

N370-15M
Add Alert For Tripp Lite Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Patch Cable LC/LC, 15M 50-ft. (N370-15M)
Get Price
Drop Alerts
Add Tripp Lite Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Patch Cable LC/LC, 15M 50-ft. (N370-15M) to My List (s)
Add to
My List
Send Tripp Lite Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Patch Cable LC/LC, 15M 50-ft. (N370-15M) to a Friend
Send To
Friend
 
C$39 - C$138 (20 stores)
N/A out of 5.0   
         
Rate This Product
 
COMPARE PRICES REVIEWS  
 
Seller / User RatingTotal PricePrice TrendAvailabilityValidated
MY PREFERRED AND FEATURED STORES (1 Results):
Amazon (CA)
(No Reviews)
Post first review
Base: C$54.81
 
In Stock
 
Click to see Price History Graph for Amazon (CA)
Checking Prices For Tripp Lite Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Patch Cable LC/LC, 15M 50-ft. (N370-15M) Checking...
Last verified:
6 Hours Ago
ALL STORES (20 stores out of 20 total)
PC-Canada (CA)
(No Reviews)
Post first review
Base: C$38.99
 
In Stock
 
Click to see Price History Graph for PC-Canada (CA)
Checking Prices For Tripp Lite Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Patch Cable LC/LC, 15M 50-ft. (N370-15M) Checking...
Last verified:
Oct 2015
beDirecT (CA)
(No Reviews)
Post first review
Base: C$39.20
 
Out of stock
 
Click to see Price History Graph for beDirecT (CA)
Checking Prices For Tripp Lite Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Patch Cable LC/LC, 15M 50-ft. (N370-15M) Checking...
Last verified:
Jul 2018
Codes Pro (CA)
(No Reviews)
Post first review
Base: C$42.64
 
Out of Stock
 
Click to see Price History Graph for Codes Pro (CA)
Checking Prices For Tripp Lite Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Patch Cable LC/LC, 15M 50-ft. (N370-15M) Checking...
Last verified:
Mar 2019
DirectDial.com (CA)
(No Reviews)
Post first review
Base: C$43.00
 
Backordered
 
Click to see Price History Graph for DirectDial.com (CA)
Checking Prices For Tripp Lite Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Patch Cable LC/LC, 15M 50-ft. (N370-15M) Checking...
Last verified:
Apr 2020
SoftChoice (CA)
(No Reviews)
Post first review
Base: C$45.99
 
In Stock
 
Click to see Price History Graph for SoftChoice (CA)
Checking Prices For Tripp Lite Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Patch Cable LC/LC, 15M 50-ft. (N370-15M) Checking...
Last verified:
Mar 2019
Mike's Computer Shop (CA)
(No Reviews)
Post first review
Base: C$46.70
 
In Stock
 
Click to see Price History Graph for Mike's Computer Shop (CA)
Checking Prices For Tripp Lite Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Patch Cable LC/LC, 15M 50-ft. (N370-15M) Checking...
Last verified:
Jul 2019
SHI (CA)
(No Reviews)
Post first review
Base: C$47.00
 
In Stock
 
Click to see Price History Graph for SHI (CA)
Checking Prices For Tripp Lite Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Patch Cable LC/LC, 15M 50-ft. (N370-15M) Checking...
Last verified:
3 Hours Ago
CDW (CA)
(No Reviews)
Post first review
Base: C$49.99
 
3-6 business days
 
Click to see Price History Graph for CDW (CA)
Checking Prices For Tripp Lite Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Patch Cable LC/LC, 15M 50-ft. (N370-15M) Checking...
Last verified:
An Hour Ago
Neutron Canada (CA)
(No Reviews)
Post first review
Base: C$50.93
 
In Stock
 
Click to see Price History Graph for Neutron Canada (CA)
Checking Prices For Tripp Lite Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Patch Cable LC/LC, 15M 50-ft. (N370-15M) Checking...
Last verified:
Nov 2014
FrontierPC.com (CA)
(No Reviews)
Post first review
Base: C$51.91
 
Currently out of
stock
 
Click to see Price History Graph for FrontierPC.com (CA)
Checking Prices For Tripp Lite Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Patch Cable LC/LC, 15M 50-ft. (N370-15M) Checking...
Last verified:
3 Hours Ago
Amazon (CA)
(No Reviews)
Post first review
Base: C$54.81
 
In Stock
 
Click to see Price History Graph for Amazon (CA)
Checking Prices For Tripp Lite Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Patch Cable LC/LC, 15M 50-ft. (N370-15M) Checking...
Last verified:
6 Hours Ago
Insight (CA)
(No Reviews)
Post first review
Base: C$56.99
 
Contact Seller
 
Click to see Price History Graph for Insight (CA)
Checking Prices For Tripp Lite Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Patch Cable LC/LC, 15M 50-ft. (N370-15M) Checking...
Last verified:
3 Hours Ago
Grand & Toy (CA)
(No Reviews)
Post first review
Base: C$58.97
 
Backordered. Product
ships when
available...[More]
 
Click to see Price History Graph for Grand & Toy (CA)
Checking Prices For Tripp Lite Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Patch Cable LC/LC, 15M 50-ft. (N370-15M) Checking...
Last verified:
6 Hours Ago
Hot Deals 4 Less
Amazon Marketplace Seller

(No Reviews)
Post first review
Base: C$70.08
 
C$70.08
[S&H: FREE SHIPPING ]
In stock
 
Click to see Price History Graph for Hot Deals 4 Less
Checking Prices For Tripp Lite Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Patch Cable LC/LC, 15M 50-ft. (N370-15M) Checking...
Last verified:
6 Hours Ago
Layger
Amazon Marketplace Seller

(No Reviews)
Post first review
Base: C$74.83
 
C$74.83
[S&H: FREE SHIPPING ]
In stock
 
Click to see Price History Graph for Layger
Checking Prices For Tripp Lite Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Patch Cable LC/LC, 15M 50-ft. (N370-15M) Checking...
Last verified:
6 Hours Ago
Arona Shops
Amazon Marketplace Seller

(No Reviews)
Post first review
Base: C$96.49
 
C$96.49
[S&H: FREE SHIPPING ]
In Stock
 
Click to see Price History Graph for Arona Shops
Checking Prices For Tripp Lite Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Patch Cable LC/LC, 15M 50-ft. (N370-15M) Checking...
Last verified:
6 Hours Ago
USAsuperstore
Amazon Marketplace Seller

(No Reviews)
Post first review
Base: C$100.06
 
C$100.06
[S&H: FREE SHIPPING ]
In stock
 
Click to see Price History Graph for USAsuperstore
Checking Prices For Tripp Lite Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Patch Cable LC/LC, 15M 50-ft. (N370-15M) Checking...
Last verified:
6 Hours Ago
HS Wholesale
Amazon Marketplace Seller

(No Reviews)
Post first review
Base: C$110.99
 
C$110.99
[S&H: +C$21.12 ]
In stock
 
Click to see Price History Graph for HS Wholesale
Checking Prices For Tripp Lite Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Patch Cable LC/LC, 15M 50-ft. (N370-15M) Checking...
Last verified:
6 Hours Ago
VirVentures
Amazon Marketplace Seller

(No Reviews)
Post first review
Base: C$137.95
 
C$137.95
[S&H: FREE SHIPPING ]
In stock
 
Click to see Price History Graph for VirVentures
Checking Prices For Tripp Lite Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Patch Cable LC/LC, 15M 50-ft. (N370-15M) Checking...
Last verified:
6 Hours Ago
Newegg (CA)
(No Reviews)
Post first review
See Seller's Website Not Available Direct
 
Click to see Price History Graph for Newegg (CA)
Checking Prices For Tripp Lite Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Patch Cable LC/LC, 15M 50-ft. (N370-15M) Checking...
Last verified:
30 Minutes Ago
(20 stores out of 20 total)
     
 
 
 

Need to report product pricing, linking, or other errors?

Please submit here.
 
 
ter